Top.Mail.Ru

Simple (Without End Strip) GB-9914PRO

Group Cabin Filter
Height, mm 30
Lenght, mm 278
Width, mm 219
Status discontinued
Comment PM2.5 Antibacterial. Premium series.
Attention! The provided filter parameters are for reference only and do not take into account tolerances
Attention! This photo is for informational purposes only. Differences from the posted image are allowed, which do not affect the quality and functionality of the product
Applicability

Attention! The manufacturer is not liable for any consequences resulting from the use of products outside the specified application range

AUDI
Q7 I (4L)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
03/06 ⇒ 08/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/11 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/10 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/10 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
09/06 ⇒ 07/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
03/06 ⇒ 07/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
03/07 ⇒ 05/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
06/09 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
06/09 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
10/08 ⇒ 05/14
i
Antibacterial Premium
PORSCHE
Cayenne I (9PA)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
02/09 ⇒ 05/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
09/03 ⇒ 02/07
i
Antibacterial Premium
02/07 ⇒ 05/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
11/02 ⇒ 02/07
i
Antibacterial Premium
11/02 ⇒ 02/07
i
Antibacterial Premium
03/08 ⇒ 05/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
02/07 ⇒ 05/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
02/07 ⇒ 05/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
02/07 ⇒ 05/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
07/08 ⇒ 05/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
VOLKSWAGEN
Amarok (2H)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
01/10 ⇒ 10/13
i
Antibacterial Premium
01/10 ⇒ 08/12
i
Antibacterial Premium
09/11 ⇒ 12/20
i
Antibacterial Premium
07/12 ⇒ 10/16
i
Antibacterial Premium
12/10 ⇒ 10/16
i
Antibacterial Premium
06/16 ⇒ 12/20
i
Antibacterial Premium
06/16 ⇒ 12/20
i
Antibacterial Premium
06/16 ⇒ 12/20
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/18 ⇒ 12/20
i
Antibacterial Premium
Caravelle/Multivan (T5)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
05/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
07/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
07/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/03 ⇒ 07/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
09/09 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
09/09 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
09/09 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
01/10 ⇒ 07/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/10 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
09/09 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
01/10 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
09/12 ⇒ 07/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
11/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
11/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
Caravelle/Multivan (T6)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
04/15 ⇒ 07/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/15 ⇒ 12/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/15 ⇒ 12/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/15 ⇒ 12/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
06/15 ⇒ 12/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
11/18 ⇒  
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/15 ⇒  
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/15 ⇒ 07/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/15 ⇒ 12/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
10/19 ⇒  
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/16 ⇒ 08/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
07/19 ⇒  
i
Antibacterial Premium
08/15 ⇒ 05/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/15 ⇒ 05/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
Touareg I (7L)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
02/03 ⇒ 04/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
02/03 ⇒ 04/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
11/04 ⇒ 04/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/06 ⇒ 04/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
11/07 ⇒ 04/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/06 ⇒ 04/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
11/02 ⇒ 04/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
09/03 ⇒ 04/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
10/05 ⇒ 04/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
12/02 ⇒ 04/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
01/07 ⇒ 04/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
11/02 ⇒ 04/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
10/07 ⇒ 04/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
10/04 ⇒ 04/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
03/05 ⇒ 04/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
Transporter (T5)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
05/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
01/06 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
01/06 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/03 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
09/09 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
09/09 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
09/09 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/11 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/10 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
09/09 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
06/11 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
07/12 ⇒ 08/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
11/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
11/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Antibacterial Premium
Transporter (T6)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
04/15 ⇒ 06/16
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/15 ⇒ 12/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/15 ⇒ 12/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/15 ⇒ 12/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
06/15 ⇒ 12/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
11/18 ⇒  
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/15 ⇒  
i
Antibacterial Premium
10/19 ⇒  
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/16 ⇒ 08/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
07/19 ⇒  
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/15 ⇒ 12/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/15 ⇒ 12/19
i
Antibacterial Premium
Numbers OEM
PORSCHE 95557221910
VAG 7E0819631
VAG 7H0819631
VAG 7H0819631A
VAG JZW819653E
Analogue
CORTECO 21653015
CORTECO 21653020
CORTECO 49408539
U.F.I. 3414800
U.F.I. 5318900
U.F.I. 5414800
NAC 77180CH
NAC 77180ST
SAKURA CA31060
SAKURA CAB31060
SAKURA CAC31060
SAKURA CAV31060
MILES AFC1150
MILES AFP1150
MILES AFW1150
GOODWILL AG259CF
GOODWILL AG286CFC
GOODWILL AG259HP
GOODWILL AG286HPC
FILTRON K1155
FILTRON K1155A
MANN CU2842
MANN CUK2842
MANN FP2842
NORDFIL CN1036
NORDFIL CN1036K
HENGST E1910LB
HENGST E1910LC
HENGST E1910LI
FORTECH FS100
FORTECH FS100C
ZEKKERT IF3212
ZEKKERT IF3212K
ZEKKERT IF3212P
MARSHALL MC2552K
MARSHALL MC2552P
NEVSKY FILTER NF6110
NEVSKY FILTER NF6110C
SCT SA1165
SCT SAK165
TATSUMI TBD1030C
METACO 1010029C
METACO 1010049
LYNX LAC1010
LYNX LAC1010C
SIBTEK AC55
SIBTEK AC55B
SIBTEK AC55C
CARVILLE RACING CRV2842
CARVILLE RACING CRVC2842
GREEN FILTER IF0228
GREEN FILTER IF0228K
GREEN FILTER IF0228A
KOLBENSCHMIDT 4533AC
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013949
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014533
KOLBENSCHMIDT 949ACC
MASUMA MCE4061CL
JS ASAKASHI AC0116
JS ASAKASHI AC0116B
JS ASAKASHI AC0116C
KNECHT/MAHLE LA182
KNECHT/MAHLE LAK182
KNECHT/MAHLE LAO182
PURFLUX AH209
PURFLUX AHA209
PURFLUX AHC209
PURFLUX AHH209
GANZ GIR03115
GANZ GIR03171
AMD AMDFC722
AMD AMDFC722A
AMD AMDFC722C
RAF FILTER RF005AUY
RAF FILTER RSTC005AUY
MECAFILTER EAR7129
MECAFILTER EKR7129
MECAFILTER ELR7129
AZUMI AC33116
AZUMI AC33116B
AZUMI AC33116C
TOTACHI TCA432
TOTACHI TCA432AA
TOTACHI TCA432K
FEBI 21318
BLUE PRINT ADV182523
UNIO FLT40026
UNIO FLT40026C
UNIO FLT40026P
BOSCH 0986628517
BOSCH 0986628617
BOSCH 0986BF0575
BOSCH 1987432114
BOSCH 1987432431
AVANTECH CF1901
DENSO DCF233P
DENSO DCF234K
DENSO DCF477P
DOUBLE FORCE DFC10101
SPEEDMATE SMCFJ115E
SUFIX SS1007
SUFIX SSC1007
AM POINT LAO182
LUZAR LCF18208
LUZAR LCF18208C
Analogs BIG FILTER* * filters that are similar in application
GB-9914
GB-9914/C
GB-9914/CA
Load...
Choose parameters