Top.Mail.Ru

Simple (Without End Strip) GB-9903PRO

Group Cabin Filter
Height, mm 34
Lenght, mm 242
Width, mm 209
Status discontinued
Comment PM2.5 Antibacterial. Premium series.
Attention! The provided filter parameters are for reference only and do not take into account tolerances
Attention! This photo is for informational purposes only. Differences from the posted image are allowed, which do not affect the quality and functionality of the product
Applicability

Attention! The manufacturer is not liable for any consequences resulting from the use of products outside the specified application range

FORD
C-Max I
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
05/07 ⇒ 08/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/03 ⇒ 04/07
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/07 ⇒ 08/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/07 ⇒ 08/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/03 ⇒ 08/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/03 ⇒ 08/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/07 ⇒ 08/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/03 ⇒ 11/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/07 ⇒ 02/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
Focus C-Max
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
10/03 ⇒ 05/07
i
Antibacterial Premium
01/05 ⇒ 05/07
i
Antibacterial Premium
10/03 ⇒ 05/07
i
Antibacterial Premium
08/04 ⇒ 05/07
i
Antibacterial Premium
10/03 ⇒ 05/04
i
Antibacterial Premium
03/04 ⇒ 05/07
i
Antibacterial Premium
01/05 ⇒ 05/07
i
Antibacterial Premium
03/04 ⇒ 05/07
i
Antibacterial Premium
10/03 ⇒ 05/07
i
Antibacterial Premium
Galaxy II
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
11/10 ⇒ 06/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
03/11 ⇒ 06/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/06 ⇒ 06/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/06 ⇒ 06/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
03/10 ⇒ 06/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/06 ⇒ 06/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/06 ⇒ 06/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/06 ⇒ 06/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
03/10 ⇒ 06/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
11/10 ⇒ 06/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
03/08 ⇒ 12/12
i
Antibacterial Premium
10/07 ⇒ 06/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
Kuga I
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
05/08 ⇒ 02/13
i
Antibacterial Premium
02/08 ⇒ 02/13
i
Antibacterial Premium
02/08 ⇒ 11/14
i
Antibacterial Premium
Mondeo IV
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
11/10 ⇒ 01/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
03/11 ⇒ 01/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
09/10 ⇒ 01/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/07 ⇒ 08/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/07 ⇒ 01/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
06/07 ⇒ 01/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/07 ⇒ 01/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
03/10 ⇒ 01/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
09/10 ⇒ 01/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/07 ⇒ 01/15
i
Antibacterial Premium
03/08 ⇒ 10/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
10/07 ⇒ 06/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
04/07 ⇒ 06/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
S-Max I
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
05/06 ⇒ 12/14
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/06 ⇒ 12/14
i
Antibacterial Premium
03/10 ⇒ 12/14
i
Antibacterial Premium
11/10 ⇒ 12/14
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/06 ⇒ 12/14
i
Antibacterial Premium
03/08 ⇒ 12/12
i
Antibacterial Premium
10/07 ⇒ 12/14
i
Antibacterial Premium
05/06 ⇒ 06/10
i
Antibacterial Premium
Numbers OEM
FORD 1253200
FORD 1253220
FORD 1315686
FORD 1315687
FORD 1452344
FORD 1494697
FORD 1585224
FORD 1713180
FORD 3M5H19G244AA
FORD 3M5J18D543BA
FORD 3M5J19G244AA
FORD 3M5J19G244AA3M
FORD 3M5J19G244AAHF
FORD 3M5J19G244ABHF
Analogue
PURFLUX AHA212
PURFLUX AHH212
PURFLUX AHC212
PURFLUX AH212
AZUMI AC51111
AZUMI AC51111B
AZUMI AC51111C
MECAFILTER ELR7145
MECAFILTER EKR7145
RAF FILTER RSTC002FOXY
RAF FILTER RST002FOXY
RAF FILTER RF002FOXY
AMD AMDFC727C
AMD AMDFC727A
AMD AMDFC727
GANZ GIR03109
KNECHT/MAHLE LAO220
KNECHT/MAHLE LAK220
KNECHT/MAHLE LA220
JS ASAKASHI AC0111C
JS ASAKASHI AC0111B
JS ASAKASHI AC0111
MASUMA MCE4003CL
KOLBENSCHMIDT 953ACC
KOLBENSCHMIDT 779AC
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013953
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013779
BOSCH 1987431409
BOSCH 1987432539
BOSCH 1987432409
BOSCH 0986628606
BOSCH 0986628506
LUZAR LCF10211C
LUZAR LCF10211
MARSHALL MC3273P
MARSHALL MC3273K
MARSHALL MC3273
SUFIX SSC1014
SUFIX SS1014
DOUBLE FORCE DFC10103
DENSO DCF471P
DENSO DCF106K
DENSO DCF101P
AVANTECH CF1135
UNIO FLT40015P
UNIO FLT40015C
UNIO FLT40015
FEBI 22166
FEBI 22165
TOTACHI TCA431K
TOTACHI TCA431AA
TOTACHI TCA431
MILES AFC1149
MILES AFW1149
MILES AFP1149
NORDFIL CN1064K
NORDFIL CN1064
MANN FP2559
MANN CUK2559
MANN CU2559
FILTRON K1154A
FILTRON K1154
GOODWILL AG388CF
GOODWILL AG3881CF
GOODWILL AG114CFC
HENGST E1907LB
HENGST E1907LC
HENGST E1907LI
SAKURA CAV19190
SAKURA CAC19190
SAKURA CAB19190
SAKURA CA19190
NAC 77170ST
NAC 77170CH
U.F.I. 5413600
U.F.I. 5310200
U.F.I. 3413600
CORTECO 49408597
CORTECO 21653035
CORTECO 21653034
GREEN FILTER IF0152K
GREEN FILTER IF0152
CARVILLE RACING CRVC2559
CARVILLE RACING CRV2559
SIBTEK AC0111C
SIBTEK AC0111
LYNX LAC1407C
LYNX LAC1407
METACO 1010022C
METACO 1010022
SCT SAK200
SCT SA1200
NEVSKY FILTER NF6127C
NEVSKY FILTER NF6127
ZEKKERT IF3129P
ZEKKERT IF3129K
ZEKKERT IF3129
FORTECH FS034C
FORTECH FS034
Analogs BIG FILTER* * filters that are similar in application
GB-9903
GB-9903/C
GB-9903/CA
Load...
Choose parameters