Top.Mail.Ru

Simple (Without End Strip) GB-9930/C

Group Cabin Filter
Height, mm 30
Lenght, mm 216
Width, mm 200
Status available
Comment Carbon
Attention! The provided filter parameters are for reference only and do not take into account tolerances
Attention! This photo is for informational purposes only. Differences from the posted image are allowed, which do not affect the quality and functionality of the product
Buy on marketplaces:
Applicability

Attention! The manufacturer is not liable for any consequences resulting from the use of products outside the specified application range

ALFA ROMEO
159
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
06/06 ⇒ 06/10
i
Carbon
04/09 ⇒ 11/11
i
Carbon
09/05 ⇒ 11/11
i
Carbon
09/05 ⇒ 06/10
i
Carbon
09/05 ⇒ 11/11
i
Carbon
09/05 ⇒ 11/11
i
Carbon
09/05 ⇒ 02/08
i
Carbon
09/05 ⇒ 11/11
i
Carbon
09/05 ⇒ 11/11
i
Carbon
Brera
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
04/09 ⇒ 06/10
i
Carbon
09/05 ⇒ 05/11
i
Carbon
09/05 ⇒ 05/11
i
Carbon
BELGEE
S50
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
12/24 ⇒  
i
Carbon
CHEVROLET
TrailBlazer II (31UX)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
03/13 ⇒ 07/15
i
Carbon
03/13 ⇒ 07/15
i
Carbon
CITROEN
C-Crosser
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
02/08 ⇒ 09/12
i
Carbon
09/07 ⇒ 09/12
i
Carbon
11/07 ⇒ 09/12
i
Carbon
C4 Aircross
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
04/12 ⇒ 03/16
i
Carbon
04/12 ⇒ 03/16
i
Carbon
DONGFENG
DF6
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
05/22 ⇒  
i
Carbon
Rich 6
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
01/20 ⇒  
i
Carbon
01/18 ⇒  
i
Carbon
01/18 ⇒ 01/20
i
Carbon
Rich 7
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
09/22 ⇒  
i
Carbon
09/22 ⇒  
i
Carbon
FIAT
Fullback
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
01/16 ⇒ 07/20
i
Carbon
01/16 ⇒ 07/20
i
Carbon
GEELY
Binrui
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
08/18 ⇒ 02/20
i
Carbon
04/20 ⇒ 12/20
i
Carbon
07/20 ⇒ 04/22
i
Carbon
Binrui Cool
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
05/22 ⇒  
i
Carbon
Emgrand (SS11)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
11/23 ⇒  
i
Carbon
ISUZU
D-MAX II
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
07/12 ⇒ 03/21
i
Carbon
05/19 ⇒ 03/21
i
Carbon
MU-X
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
03/22 ⇒ 07/23
i
Carbon
JETOUR
Dashing
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
06/23 ⇒  
i
Carbon
06/23 ⇒  
i
Carbon
T1
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
02/26 ⇒  
i
Carbon
09/25 ⇒  
i
Carbon
T2
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
03/24 ⇒  
i
Carbon
Traveller
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
09/23 ⇒  
i
Carbon
X50
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
08/24 ⇒  
i
Carbon
08/24 ⇒  
i
Carbon
X70
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
08/18 ⇒  
i
Carbon
08/19 ⇒  
i
Carbon
11/21 ⇒  
i
Carbon
X70 Plus
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
10/20 ⇒  
i
Carbon
09/23 ⇒  
i
Carbon
X90 Plus
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
06/23 ⇒  
i
Carbon
06/23 ⇒  
i
Carbon
MITSUBISHI
ASX
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
04/10 ⇒  
i
Carbon
04/10 ⇒ 03/16
i
Carbon
04/10 ⇒  
i
Carbon
Delica D:5
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
01/07 ⇒ 10/19
i
Carbon
11/18 ⇒  
i
Carbon
01/07 ⇒ 10/19
i
Carbon
01/07 ⇒ 10/19
i
Carbon
Eclipse Cross
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
05/18 ⇒  
i
Carbon
02/21 ⇒  
i
Carbon
L200 V (KK/KL)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
07/15 ⇒  
i
Carbon
07/15 ⇒  
i
Carbon
Lancer X (CY)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
08/07 ⇒ 03/16
i
Carbon
05/10 ⇒ 03/16
i
Carbon
04/08 ⇒ 03/16
i
Carbon
04/08 ⇒ 01/11
i
Carbon
08/08 ⇒ 12/15
i
Carbon
Outlander II (CW0W)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
01/10 ⇒ 09/12
i
Carbon
03/07 ⇒ 12/09
i
Carbon
11/07 ⇒ 09/12
i
Carbon
10/05 ⇒ 09/12
i
Carbon
10/05 ⇒ 09/12
i
Carbon
Outlander III
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
07/12 ⇒  
i
Carbon
10/12 ⇒ 10/21
i
Carbon
10/12 ⇒ 07/18
i
Carbon
10/12 ⇒  
i
Carbon
03/17 ⇒  
i
Carbon
08/12 ⇒ 02/17
i
Carbon
Pajero Sport III (QE)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
07/16 ⇒  
i
Carbon
07/16 ⇒  
i
Carbon
RVR III
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
02/10 ⇒  
i
Carbon
NISSAN
Terra (WD23)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
04/18 ⇒ 04/23
i
Carbon
OTING
Paladin
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
03/24 ⇒  
i
Carbon
PEUGEOT
4007
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
02/08 ⇒ 05/14
i
Carbon
02/08 ⇒ 12/10
i
Carbon
02/08 ⇒ 05/14
i
Carbon
4008
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
04/12 ⇒ 08/15
i
Carbon
SOUEAST
DX8S
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
04/22 ⇒  
i
Carbon
S07
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
11/24 ⇒ 03/26
i
Carbon
11/24 ⇒  
i
Carbon
S09
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
11/24 ⇒  
i
Carbon
Numbers OEM
CHRYSLER 6000606985
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 1609998680
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 6447ZX
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 6447ZY
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 6479E9
DONGFENG 272742ZG0AF102
FIAT 52408346
FIAT 6000606985
FIAT 71754158
FIAT 71765055
FIAT 77363481
GEELY 8025530200
GEELY 8891352039
GENERAL MOTORS 19349574
GENERAL MOTORS 98139428
ISUZU 8981394280
JETOUR F018107048
JETOUR F018107048AB
JETOUR F018107048AC
JETOUR F088107039
JETOUR F088107039CD
JETOUR F168107078
JETOUR F188107041
JETOUR F188107044BN
MITSUBISHI 7803A004
MITSUBISHI 7803A005
MITSUBISHI 7803A043
MITSUBISHI 7803A109
MITSUBISHI 7803A112
MITSUBISHI 7803A139
MITSUBISHI F7803A004
MITSUBISHI MZ600195
MITSUBISHI MZ690961
MITSUBISHI RU000300
MITSUBISHI RU000300A
MITSUBISHI TS200001
Analogue
GUR C1651E
FILTRON K1241
FILTRON K1241A
FILTRON K1189
SAKURA CAC18120
SAKURA CA18120
SAKURA CAB18120
SAKURA CAV18120
MISTRAL AVF1108
MISTRAL AVF1108C
NIPPARTS N1345010
VIC AC201E
VIC AC201EX
JAPANPARTS FAAMI7
ALCO MS6376
ELEMENT EC8401
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014219
KOLBENSCHMIDT 4219AC
KOLBENSCHMIDT 4543ACC
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014543
MANN CU2141
MANN CUK2141
MANN FP2141
MANN CU2232
MANN CU22321
MANN CUK22321
MANN CUK2141M
ZEKKERT IF3013
ZEKKERT IF3013K
ZEKKERT IF3013P
GOODWILL AG157CFC
GOODWILL AG514CF
GOODWILL AG157HPC
GOODWILL AG514HP
SCT SA1182
SCT SAK182
NEVSKY FILTER NF6199
NEVSKY FILTER NF6199C
NEVSKY FILTER NF6199CA
NORDFIL CN1007
NORDFIL CN1007K
NORDFIL CN1007TB
MILES AFC1225
MILES AFW1225
MILES AFP1225
TATSUMI TBD1028
NAC 77307CH
NAC 77307ST
FORTECH FS024
FORTECH FS024C
U.F.I. 3416700
U.F.I. 5321800
U.F.I. 5416700
MARSHALL MC8848
MARSHALL MC8848K
MARSHALL MC8848P
CORTECO 80000345
CORTECO 80000346
CORTECO 80000853
CORTECO 80000854
HENGST E3917LC
HENGST E3917LI
HENGST E3976LC
HENGST E3976LI
METACO 1010127
METACO 1010158
METACO 1010158C
METACO 1010219
METACO 1010219C
LYNX LAC1804
LYNX LAC1804C
LYNX LAC308
LYNX LAC308C
SIBTEK AC17
SIBTEK AC17B
SIBTEK AC17C
CARVILLE RACING CRV2141
CARVILLE RACING CRVC2141
GREEN FILTER IF0142
MASUMA MC2008
MASUMA MCE4013
JS ASAKASHI AC3507
JS ASAKASHI AC3507B
JS ASAKASHI AC3507C
KNECHT/MAHLE LA297
KNECHT/MAHLE LA424
KNECHT/MAHLE LAK297
KNECHT/MAHLE LAK436
KNECHT/MAHLE LAO436
PURFLUX AH262
PURFLUX AHC262
GANZ GIR03007
GANZ GIR03029
AMD AMDJFC82
AMD AMDJFC82A
AMD AMDJFC82C
RAF FILTER RF002MIXY
RAF FILTER RST002MIXY
RAF FILTER RSTC002MIXY
MECAFILTER EAR7227
MECAFILTER EKR7227
MECAFILTER ELR7227
AZUMI AC23507
AZUMI AC23507B
AZUMI AC23507C
TOTACHI TCA490
TOTACHI TCA490K
FEBI 27829
FEBI 29308
BLUE PRINT ADBP250048
BLUE PRINT ADC42511
UNIO FLT40002
UNIO FLT40002C
UNIO FLT40002P
BOSCH 0986628574
BOSCH 1987432216
BOSCH 1987432416
DENSO DCF274P
DENSO DCF344K
DENSO DCF467P
DOUBLE FORCE DFC2141
SPEEDMATE SMCFJ003
SUFIX SS1041
SUFIX SSC1041
AM POINT LA424
AM POINT LAO436
LUZAR LCF11201
LUZAR LCF11201C
Analogs BIG FILTER* * filters that are similar in application
GB-9930
GB-9930/CA
GB-9930PRO
Load...
Choose parameters