Top.Mail.Ru

With End Strip GB-9879/C

Group Cabin Filter
Height, mm 30
Lenght, mm 302
Width, mm 199
Status available
Comment Carbon. With air-conditioning syst.DELPHI.
Attention! The provided filter parameters are for reference only and do not take into account tolerances
Attention! This photo is for informational purposes only. Differences from the posted image are allowed, which do not affect the quality and functionality of the product
Buy on marketplaces:
Applicability

Attention! The manufacturer is not liable for any consequences resulting from the use of products outside the specified application range

OPEL
Astra G
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
02/98 ⇒ 12/00
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
10/00 ⇒ 01/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
02/98 ⇒ 01/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
02/98 ⇒ 12/00
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
02/98 ⇒ 10/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
10/00 ⇒ 04/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
03/03 ⇒ 12/09
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
02/03 ⇒ 07/09
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
02/00 ⇒ 01/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
02/98 ⇒ 08/00
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
02/98 ⇒ 09/00
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
10/00 ⇒ 10/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
02/98 ⇒ 04/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
08/99 ⇒ 01/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
11/99 ⇒ 07/01
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
08/00 ⇒ 09/01
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
02/98 ⇒ 12/00
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
09/02 ⇒ 10/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
03/00 ⇒ 10/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
Astra H
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
08/05 ⇒ 10/10
i
Carbon
04/05 ⇒ 10/10
i
Carbon
03/04 ⇒ 10/04
i
Carbon
03/04 ⇒ 10/10
i
Carbon
02/07 ⇒ 10/10
i
Carbon
03/04 ⇒ 10/10
i
Carbon
02/07 ⇒ 05/14
i
Carbon
02/07 ⇒ 05/14
i
Carbon
03/04 ⇒ 02/07
i
Carbon
02/07 ⇒ 05/14
i
Carbon
03/04 ⇒ 10/10
i
Carbon
03/04 ⇒ 02/07
i
Carbon
09/05 ⇒ 10/15
i
Carbon
09/04 ⇒ 10/10
i
Carbon
09/04 ⇒ 10/10
i
Carbon
09/05 ⇒ 12/12
i
Carbon
11/05 ⇒ 10/10
i
Carbon
09/04 ⇒ 02/07
i
Carbon
09/04 ⇒ 10/10
i
Carbon
Zafira A
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
02/99 ⇒ 07/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
02/99 ⇒ 12/00
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
10/00 ⇒ 07/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
02/99 ⇒ 12/00
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
11/03 ⇒ 07/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
10/00 ⇒ 07/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
01/02 ⇒ 07/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
10/00 ⇒ 07/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
09/03 ⇒ 07/05
i
Carbon. System DELPHI
Numbers OEM
GENERAL MOTORS 13175553
GENERAL MOTORS 13175554
GENERAL MOTORS 1718046
GENERAL MOTORS 1808610
GENERAL MOTORS 6808606
GENERAL MOTORS 6808607
GENERAL MOTORS 90520689
GENERAL MOTORS 9121627
GENERAL MOTORS 95528292
Analogue
AMD AMDFC749
AMD AMDFC749C
AMD AMDFC749A
AZUMI AC34128C
AZUMI AC34128B
AZUMI AC34128
MECAFILTER ELR7040
MECAFILTER EKR7040
MECAFILTER EAR7040
RAF FILTER RSTC005CHEY
RAF FILTER RST005CHEY
CARVILLE RACING CRVC3054
CARVILLE RACING CRV3054
TOTACHI TCA313
TOTACHI TCA313K
TOTACHI TCA313AA
GANZ GIR03190
GANZ GIR03110
PURFLUX AHH170
PURFLUX AHC170
PURFLUX AHA170
PURFLUX AH170
KNECHT/MAHLE LAO75
KNECHT/MAHLE LAK75
KNECHT/MAHLE LA75
JS ASAKASHI AC0128C
JS ASAKASHI AC0128B
JS ASAKASHI AC0128
BOSCH 1987435514
BOSCH 1987435182
BOSCH 1987432040
BOSCH 0986628632
BOSCH 0986628532
LUZAR LCF21202C
LUZAR LCF21202
SUFIX SSC1018
SUFIX SS1018
DOUBLE FORCE DFC3054
DOUBLE FORCE DFC1808
DENSO DCF476P
DENSO DCF200K
DENSO DCF011P
DIFA DIFA4547C
DIFA DIFA4547
AVANTECH CF1137
UNIO FLT40005C
UNIO FLT40005
BLUE PRINT ADZ92503
BLUE PRINT ADW192504
FEBI 32367
FEBI 11233
MANN CU3054
MANN FP3054
MANN CUK3054
FORTECH FS049
FORTECH FS049C
NAC 77321ST
NAC 77321CH
TATSUMI TBD1049
MILES AFW1014
MILES AFC1014
MILES AFP1014
NORDFIL CN1072K
NORDFIL CN1072
NEVSKY FILTER NF6105C
NEVSKY FILTER NF6105
SCT SA1126
SCT SAK126
GOODWILL AG270CFC
GOODWILL AG269CF
FILTRON K1014
FILTRON K1014A
ZEKKERT IF3028P
ZEKKERT IF3028K
ZEKKERT IF3028
ELEMENT ЕС8751
METACO 1010020
METACO 1010020C
MASUMA MCE4044CL
MASUMA MCE4018
KOLBENSCHMIDT 936ACC
KOLBENSCHMIDT 743AC
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013936
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013743
GREEN FILTER IF0222K
GREEN FILTER IF0222
LYNX LAC1500C
LYNX LAC1500
HENGST E910LC
HENGST E910LI
CORTECO 80000021
CORTECO 49469986
CORTECO 21651979
SAKURA CAC6515
SAKURA CA6515
MARSHALL MC7077
U.F.I. 5414300
U.F.I. 5304700
U.F.I. 3414300
Analogs BIG FILTER* * filters that are similar in application
GB-9879
GB-9879/CA
Load...
Choose parameters