You are using an outdated browser that does not support the latest technologies like HTML5 and of CSS3, used on this website.
Please use a modern browser Chrome, Opera, Firefox

Simple (Without End Strip) GB-9860/CA

Group Cabin Filters
Type Simple (Without End Strip)
Height, mm 19
Lenght, mm 216
Width, mm 218
Status available
Completeness 1 pcs.
Comment Antibacterial
Attention! This photo is for informational purposes only. Differences from the posted image are allowed, which do not affect the quality and functionality of the product
Applicability
SUBARU
Legacy III / Liberty
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.0 16V (BH5) EJ201 92(125) 03/99 08/03
i
Серия Benziner / Petrol engine
2.0 16V EJ20 101(138) 10/03 10/05
2.0 16V EJ20 110(150) 10/03 10/05
2.0 16V EJ20 120(165) 09/05 04/09
2.0 Diesel . 110(150) 02/08 12/09
i
Серия Benziner / Petrol engine
2.5 16V EJ25 121(165) 10/03 12/09
3.0 24V EZ30 180(245) 10/03 08/09
Outback II
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.0 Diesel . 110(150) 02/08 09/09
i
Серия Benziner / Petrol engine
2.5 16V EJ25 121(165) 02/04 09/09
3.0 24V EZ30 180(245) 02/04 09/09
Tribeca B9
Model type Year of manufacture  
3.0 24V . 180(245) 11/06  
3.6 V6 . 190(258) 09/07 03/14
TOYOTA
4-Runner
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.4 22R 72(98) 08/02  
2.4 22RTEC 101(137) 08/02  
2.4i 22REC 82(112) 08/02  
2.7i (N130) 3RZ-FE 112(152) 11/95 03/96
3.0 TD 1KZ-T 92(125) 08/02  
3.0 V6 3VZ-E 105(143) 08/02  
3.4i (N130) 5VZ-FE 136(185) 11/95 03/96
4.0 (_N21_) 1GR-FE 183(249) 08/02 07/09
4.0 1GR-FE 174(237) 09/05 09/09
4.7 2UZ-FE 175(238) 08/02 09/06
4.7 2UZ-FE 194(265) 08/02  
Avensis Verso
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.0 16V (T22/ACM20) 1AZ-FE/FSE 110(150) 08/01 11/09
2.0 D-40 Turbodiesel (T22/CLM20) 1CD-FTV 85(116) 08/01 08/05
2.4 VVTi 4WD 2AZ-FE 118(160) 05/01 12/10
Camry IV (_CV2_, _XV2_)
Model type Year of manufacture  
3.0 V6 (MCV20) 1MZ-FE 135(184) 04/00 12/01
Celica
Model type Year of manufacture  
1.8 S 16V (T23) 1ZZ-FE 105(143) 11/99  
1.8 TS 16V (T23) 2ZZ-GE 141(192) 09/00  
Harrier
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.4 (4WD(ACU30)) 2AZ-FE 118(160) 02/03 06/12
3.0 1MZ-FE 148(201) 12/97 12/01
3.0 1MZ-FE 164(223) 05/97 02/03
3.0 4WD 1MZ-FE 164(223) 08/03 01/06
3.3 HYBRID (MHU38_) 3MZ-FE 155(211) 04/05 09/13
3.5 (GSU35_, GSU36_) 2GR-FE 203(280) 02/03 12/08
HILUX / MIGHTY X
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.4 D 2L 58(79) 11/02 07/05
3.4 (4WD(RZN140)) 5VZ-FE 140(190) 11/02 07/05
Land Cruiser Prado
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.7i 16V DOHC VVT (J12) 2TR-FE 121(165) 01/03 08/09
3.0 D 5L-E 70(95) 07/09 08/09
4.0 V6 VVT-i (GRJ125) 1GR-FE 207(282) 03/03 08/09
Opa
Model type Year of manufacture  
1800EFI TA-ZCT10 1ZZ-FE 05/00 05/02
1800EFI TA-ZCT15 1ZZ-FE 05/00 05/02
Previa
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.0 D-4D 1CD-FTV 85(116) 03/01  
2.4 16V 2AZ-FE 118(160) 08/00  
2.4 2AZ-FE 115(156) 06/00  
Prius
Model type Year of manufacture  
1.5 1NZ-FXE 57(78) 01/04  
Yaris I / Yaris Verso (P1)
Model type Year of manufacture  
1.0 16V 1SZ-FE 48(65) 03/03  
1.0 16V 1SZ-FE 50(68) 04/99  
1.3 2NZ-FE 63(86) 11/99 05/02
1.3 2SZ-FE 64(87) 04/02  
1.4 D-4D 1ND-TV 55(75) 09/01 09/05
1.5 TS 1NZ-FE 78(106) 02/01  
Numbers OEM
SUBARU 72880AG000
SUBARU 72880AG0009P
SUBARU G3010AG100
SUBARU X7288AG000
TOYOTA 0897400830
TOYOTA 8713906030
TOYOTA 8713906040
TOYOTA 8713928010
TOYOTA 8713932010
TOYOTA 8713947010
TOYOTA 871394701083
TOYOTA 8713949010
TOYOTA 87139YZZ05
TOYOTA 87139YZZ19
TOYOTA 8850820120
TOYOTA 8850820210
TOYOTA 8856802020
TOYOTA 8888020090
TOYOTA 8888041010
Analogue
ZEKKERT IF3081P
ZEKKERT IF3081
ZEKKERT IF3081K
FILTRON K1083
FILTRON K1083A
GOODWILL AG410CFC
GOODWILL AG5662CF
GOODWILL AG566CF
MAHLE/KNECHT LA131
MAHLE/KNECHT LAK131
MAHLE/KNECHT LA477
MAHLE/KNECHT LAO131
SCT SA1153
SCT SAK153
MANN CU2131
MANN CUK2131
MANN FP2131
Analogs BIG FILTER* * filters that are similar in application
GB-9860
GB-9860/C
Load...

Choose parameters