Top.Mail.Ru

With End Strip GB-9831/CA

Group Cabin Filter
Height, mm 30
Lenght, mm 255
Width, mm 155
Status available
Comment PM2.5 Antibacterial
Attention! The provided filter parameters are for reference only and do not take into account tolerances
Attention! This photo is for informational purposes only. Differences from the posted image are allowed, which do not affect the quality and functionality of the product
Buy on marketplaces:
Applicability

Attention! The manufacturer is not liable for any consequences resulting from the use of products outside the specified application range

CHEVROLET
Niva (2123)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
04/02 ⇒ 03/09
i
Antibacterial
04/09 ⇒ 07/20
i
Antibacterial
04/02 ⇒ 03/09
i
Antibacterial
DATSUN
mi-DO
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
02/15 ⇒ 03/21
i
Antibacterial
09/17 ⇒ 03/21
i
Antibacterial
on-DO
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
07/14 ⇒ 05/17
i
Antibacterial
01/14 ⇒ 03/21
i
Antibacterial
09/17 ⇒ 03/21
i
Antibacterial
LADA
Granta (2190, 2191)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
12/11 ⇒ 10/15
i
Antibacterial
12/11 ⇒ 08/18
i
Antibacterial
12/11 ⇒ 07/18
i
Antibacterial
06/14 ⇒ 08/18
i
Antibacterial
Granta FL (2191, 2192, 2194)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
05/21 ⇒  
i
Antibacterial
08/18 ⇒ 05/21
i
Antibacterial
08/18 ⇒  
i
Antibacterial
08/18 ⇒  
i
Antibacterial
Granta Sport
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
04/16 ⇒ 01/19
i
Antibacterial
02/13 ⇒ 11/16
i
Antibacterial
08/23 ⇒  
i
Antibacterial
09/23 ⇒ 11/23
i
Antibacterial
09/23 ⇒ 11/23
i
Antibacterial
Kalina I (1117, 1118, 1119)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
07/07 ⇒ 03/13
i
Antibacterial
11/09 ⇒ 03/13
i
Antibacterial
11/04 ⇒ 03/13
i
Antibacterial
Kalina II (2192, 2194)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
02/16 ⇒ 12/17
i
Antibacterial
08/14 ⇒ 08/18
i
Antibacterial
04/13 ⇒ 08/18
i
Antibacterial
04/13 ⇒ 08/18
i
Antibacterial
04/13 ⇒ 08/18
i
Antibacterial
Niva Travel
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
01/21 ⇒ 10/24
i
Antibacterial
10/24 ⇒  
i
Antibacterial
06/25 ⇒  
i
v
Numbers OEM
DATSUN 272775PA0D
LADA (ВАЗ) 11180812201000
LADA (ВАЗ) 111808122010000
LADA (ВАЗ) 11180812201008
LADA (ВАЗ) 11180812201082
LADA (ВАЗ) 11180812201083
LADA (ВАЗ) 11180812201090
LADA (ВАЗ) 11188122010
LADA (ВАЗ) 1118812201003
LADA (ВАЗ) 1118812201011
LADA (ВАЗ) 21230812201000
LADA (ВАЗ) 21230812201011
LADA (ВАЗ) 21238122010
NISSAN 272775PA0D
УАЗ 111800812201082
УАЗ 111800812201083
Analogue
SIBTEK AC04
SIBTEK AC05C
SIBTEK AC05
SIBTEK AC04C
EKOFIL EKO0405
EKOFIL EKO0404
EKOFIL EKO0414
EKOFIL EKO0415
KNECHT/MAHLE LA933
JS ASAKASHI AC0173C
JS ASAKASHI AC0173
GREEN FILTER IF0279
CARVILLE RACING CRVC26004
CARVILLE RACING CRV26004
NEVSKY FILTER NF6004CA
NEVSKY FILTER NF6003CA
NEVSKY FILTER NF6004C
NEVSKY FILTER NF6004
NEVSKY FILTER NF6003C
NEVSKY FILTER NF6003
LYNX LAC1906C
LYNX LAC1906
METACO 1010216C
METACO 1010216
METACO 1010182
HENGST E4906LI
CORTECO 80000999
CORTECO 80000998
UNIO FLT40031
UNIO FLT40031C
LUZAR LCF01202C
LUZAR LCF01202
AM POINT LAO933
SUFIX SSC1022
DOUBLE FORCE DFC26004
DOUBLE FORCE DFC2123
DIFA DIFA4541
AVANTECH CF1027
BOSCH 1987432230
SAKURA CAC25050
SAKURA CAB25050
SAKURA CA25050K
SAKURA CA25050
BELMAG BM0227
TOTACHI TCA483K
TOTACHI TCA483
RAF FILTER RSTC001VAZ
RAF FILTER RST001VAZ
AMD AMDFC785C
AMD AMDFC785A
AMD AMDFC785
GANZ GIR03133
GOODWILL AG920CF
GOODWILL AG919CFC
PTIMASH CF804
PTIMASH CF801C
PTIMASH CF801
PTIMASH CF804C
ZMZ 111800812201083
ZMZ 111800812201082
MOTORDETAL ЭФС30501С
MOTORDETAL ЭФС30501
SCT SAK150
SCT SA1150
MANN CU26004
FILTRON K1229
FILTRON K1229A
LIVNY 1051109080
LIVNY 1041109080
LIVNY 1031109080
LIVNY 1011109080
ZEKKERT IF3409K
ZEKKERT IF3409
ZEKKERT IF3255K
ZEKKERT IF3255
FORTECH FS016
FORTECH FS053C
FORTECH FS053
FORTECH FS016C
MARSHALL MC7899
U.F.I. 5337400
NAC 7773ST
NAC 7765CH
NAC 77325ST
NAC 77325CH
MILES AFW1213
MILES AFC1213
NORDFIL CN1115K
NORDFIL CN1115
Analogs BIG FILTER* * filters that are similar in application
GB-9831
GB-9831/C
Load...
Choose parameters