You are using an outdated browser that does not support the latest technologies like HTML5 and of CSS3, used on this website.
Please use a modern browser Chrome, Opera, Firefox

Cylindrical GB-564

Group Air Round
Type Cylindrical
Height, mm 539
Outer diameter, mm 240
Inner diameter, mm 147
Status available
Comment Packed in plastic bag
Attention! This photo is for informational purposes only. Differences from the posted image are allowed, which do not affect the quality and functionality of the product
Applicability
KAMAZ
4308
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
03/17  
43118
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
05/06  
53504
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
05/06  
5490
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
01/13  
01/13  
65111
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
05/06  
65115
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
05/06  
65117
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
05/06  
Numbers OEM
AGCO 054709R1
BOMAG 05821464
CLAAS 00005459941
CLAAS 0005459941
CLAAS 0007997960
CLAAS 05459940
CLAAS 05459941
CLAAS 07965880
COMPAIR 98262251
DEUTZ 01182303
DEUTZ 1182303
DOOSAN C3020071
INGERSOLL-RAND 54672563
INGERSOLL-RAND 54672663
INGERSOLL-RAND 56283526
INGERSOLL-RAND 83904259
JCB 32925284
KAMAZ 7291109560
KAMAZ 729110956002
LIEBHERR 571558808
MASSEY FERGUSON 3902806M1
OTOKAR 16M0016626AA
RENAULT 7424993462
SENNEBOGEN 064199
SENNEBOGEN 118606
VOLVO 24424482
VOLVO 3840036
VOLVO 56283526
Analogue
U.F.I. 27A0600
GOODWILL AG1054
SCT SB3307
MANN C257103
LIVNY 7291109560
KOSTROMSKOY FILTER KF7710KSP
KOSTROMSKOY FILTER KF7710SP
KOSTROMSKOY FILTER KFAE0003
FLEETGUARD AF26399
DONALDSON P782105
NAC 77859
Load...

Choose parameters