Top.Mail.Ru

Spin-on GB-1241

Group Filter Element Oil
Height, mm 73
Outer diameter, mm 68
Seal diameter, mm 63
Thread M18x1.5
Bypass valve opening pressure, bar 1.5
Anti-drain back valve Yes
Status available
Attention! The provided filter parameters are for reference only and do not take into account tolerances
Attention! This photo is for informational purposes only. Differences from the posted image are allowed, which do not affect the quality and functionality of the product
Buy on marketplaces:
Applicability

Attention! The manufacturer is not liable for any consequences resulting from the use of products outside the specified application range

CHEVROLET
Aveo I (T200, T250)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
04/08 ⇒ 12/11
Cobalt II
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
01/13 ⇒  
Spark III (M300)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
01/10 ⇒ 03/15
01/10 ⇒ 11/12
01/13 ⇒ 03/15
DAEWOO
Gentra
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
09/05 ⇒ 02/11
06/13 ⇒ 02/16
MG
7
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
03/23 ⇒  
03/23 ⇒  
RAVON
Gentra
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
12/15 ⇒ 05/18
Nexia R3
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
02/16 ⇒  
R2
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
02/16 ⇒  
R4
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
12/16 ⇒  
ROEWE
iMAX8
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
10/20 ⇒  
RX9
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
03/23 ⇒  
Numbers OEM
DAEWOO 96475855
DAEWOO 96985730
GENERAL MOTORS 24103565
GENERAL MOTORS 24106090
GENERAL MOTORS 24111654
GENERAL MOTORS 24112336
GENERAL MOTORS 24113189
GENERAL MOTORS 24113717
GENERAL MOTORS 24539387
GENERAL MOTORS 25181616
GENERAL MOTORS 9025229
GENERAL MOTORS 9052781
GENERAL MOTORS 96475855
GENERAL MOTORS 96985730
LIFAN LF470QH1017100A
LIFAN LF475QH1017100A
SAIC 10588708
Analogue
SUFIX SP1031
GANZ GIR01114
AMD AMDFL21
MECAFILTER ELH4419
AZUMI C12003
FEBI 183975
BLUE PRINT ADG02142
UNIO FLT20085
AVANTECH OF2606
DOUBLE FORCE DFO062
SPEEDMATE SMOFG007
PURFLUX LS981
AM POINT OC996
LUZAR LOF0502
MOTORDETAL OFW6021E
BOSCH F 026 407 130
U.F.I. 23.585.00
MANN FILTER W 6021
MANN FILTER W 7012
FILTRON OP 564/1
KNECHT/MAHLE OC 996
HENGST H318W
TOTACHI TC1500
ZEKKERT OF4410
SCT SM5777
GOODWILL OG147HQ
NEVSKY FILTER NF1078
MILES AFOS080
FORTECH FO074
SAKURA C65400
SAKURA C65410
GUR GFO127
METACO 1020048
LYNX LC1905
MARSHALL ML9859
CARVILLE RACING CRL6021
GREEN FILTER OF0112
KOLBENSCHMIDT 4957OS
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014957
MASUMA MFCU513
JS ASAKASHI C0078
Load...
Choose parameters