You are using an outdated browser that does not support the latest technologies like HTML5 and of CSS3, used on this website.
Please use a modern browser Chrome, Opera, Firefox

DIESEL GB-6444

Group Fuel Metal Filters
Type DIESEL
Height, mm 158
Thread 1-14 UNS
Diameter, mm 107
Status available
Completeness 1 pcs.
Attention! This photo is for informational purposes only. Differences from the posted image are allowed, which do not affect the quality and functionality of the product
Applicability
EVOBUS
CapaCity (система фильтрации Parker-Racor)
Citaro (система фильтр. Parker-Racor)
Model type Year of manufacture  
O530Citaro(628) OM457hLA 185(252) 10/98  
O530Citaro(628) OM457hLA 220(300) 10/98  
O530Citaro(628) OM457hLA 260(354) 10/98  
Citaro K (система фильтрации Parker-Racor)
Model type Year of manufacture  
K (628.483) OM 906/926 LA Euro 4/5/EE 210(286) 06/09  
Conecto (система фильтрации Parker-Racor)
Conecto II (система фильтрации Parker-Racor)
Model type Year of manufacture  
Conecto 12 (628.310) OM 926 LA 210(286) 03/07  
FAST CONCEPT CAR
Fast Scoler
Model type Year of manufacture  
Fast Scolar 5 Renault DXi7 E5 194(270) 01/13  
Fast Scolar 5 Renault DXi7 E5 221(300) 01/13  
FENDT
Farmer 400-Serie
Model type Year of manufacture  
409 Vario Deutz BF4M 2013 63(86)
HYUNDAI
HD65
Model type Year of manufacture  
3.9 D4DD 103(140) 01/04 08/18
3.9 D4GA 101(137) 08/12 08/18
HD72
Model type Year of manufacture  
3.9 D4DD 103(140) 09/04 12/08
HD78
Model type Year of manufacture  
3.9 D4DD 103(140) 01/04  
IVECO
EuroCargo IV
Stralis
Model type Year of manufacture  
10.3 Cursor 10 310(420) 03/06  
10.3 Cursor 10 316(430) 01/02  
10.3 Cursor 10 331(450) 03/06  
10.3 Cursor 10 338(460) 07/11  
12.9 Cursor 13 353(480) 01/02  
7.8 Cursor 8 259(352) 10/04  
Strator
Model type Year of manufacture  
10.3 420 Cursor 10 309(420) 09/08  
10.3 450 Cursor 10 331(450) 09/08  
12.9 500 Cursor 13 368(500) 09/08  
12.9 560 Cursor 13 412(560) 09/08  
Trakker
KAMAZ
43253
Model type Year of manufacture  
11.0 740.31-240 (Euro-2) 177(240) 01/90  
53229
Model type Year of manufacture  
11.0 740.31-240 (Euro-3) 176(240) 01/95 12/14
65115
Model type Year of manufacture  
12.0 740.705-300 220(300) 05/06  
65116
Model type Year of manufacture  
11.0 740.30-260 (Euro-2) 191(260) 01/05  
11.76 740.62-280 (Euro-3) 206(280) 01/05  
65117
Model type Year of manufacture  
11.0 740.30-260 (Euro-2) 191(260) 01/04  
11.76 740.62-280 (Euro-3) 206(280) 01/04  
6520
Model type Year of manufacture  
11.76 740.51-320 (Euro-2) 235(320) 01/03  
11.76 740.60-360 (Euro-3) 265(360) 01/03  
6522
Model type Year of manufacture  
11.76 740.61-320 (Euro-3) 235(320) 01/04  
65222
Model type Year of manufacture  
11.76 740.51-320 (Euro-2) 235(320) 01/10  
11.76 740.61-320 (Euro-3) 235(320) 01/10  
65224
Model type Year of manufacture  
11.76 740.37-400 (Euro-2) 294(400) 01/05  
11.76 740.50-360 (Euro-2) 265(360) 01/05  
65225
Model type Year of manufacture  
11.76 740.37-400 (Euro-3) 294(400) 01/90  
11.76 740.50-360 (Euro-2) 265(360) 01/90  
VOLVO BUS
8000
Model type Year of manufacture  
8700 D7E-290 Euro 4/5 213(290) 09/06  
8700 D7E-340 Euro 4/5 250(340) 09/06  
8900 D7E-290 E5 213(290) 10/10  
B7
Model type Year of manufacture  
B7R, B7RLE D7E-290 Euro 4/5 213(290) 09/06  
B7R, B7RLE D7E-340 Euro 4/5 250(340) 09/06  
Numbers OEM
AGCO 72437086
BOMAG 05717961
BOMAG 5717961
CLAAS 0013022790
CLAAS 13022790
DEUTZ 02934608
DEUTZ 04291642
DEUTZ 4291642
FENDT F339202060120
FENDT F842201060010
HYUNDAI/KIA 3194045901
HYUNDAI/KIA 3194045902
HYUNDAI/KIA 3194045903
HYUNDAI/KIA 3194545900
HYUNDAI/KIA 3194545901
HYUNDAI/KIA 3194545902
HYUNDAI/KIA 3194545903
HYUNDAI/KIA 3194548000
HYUNDAI/KIA 3194552160
HYUNDAI/KIA 3194552161
HYUNDAI/KIA 319457L000
HYUNDAI/KIA 3194587000
ISUZU 8981398300
IVECO 0000500086381
IVECO 2997374
IVECO 2997376
IVECO 42549295
IVECO 500086381
IVECO 504086268
IVECO 504272431
JOHN DEERE AT365870
JOHN DEERE AT491450
KAMAZ 45104110503590
KAMAZ 45104110503790
KAMAZ MD5790RKMZ01
KAMAZ MD5790RKMZ02
LIEBHERR 10356007
LIEBHERR 11081663
LINDE 9831699
MERCEDES BENZ A0004771602
RENAULT 7424993622
SENNEBOGEN 96151
VOLVO 20853583
VOLVO 21088099
VOLVO 21088101
VOLVO 80766454
Analogue
MAHLE/KNECHT KC374D
MAHLE/KNECHT KC633D
MAHLE/KNECHT KC645D
TECNOCAR RN318
SAKURA SFC530410
PURFLUX CS779
MANN WK1070x
FLEETGUARD FS19950
FLEETGUARD FS20108
RACOR R90D
RACOR R90DMER02
RACOR R90TDMAX
FRAM PS10789
SCT ST6101
HENGST H7091WK10
TOTACHI TF1810
GOODWILL FG1067
DONALDSON P954925
DONALDSON P502594
ZEKKERT KF5426
Load...

Choose parameters