You are using an outdated browser that does not support the latest technologies like HTML5 and of CSS3, used on this website.
Please use a modern browser Chrome, Opera, Firefox

Petrol GB-3142

Group Fuel Metal Filters
Type Petrol
Height, mm 123
Diameter, mm 70
Nipple diameter, mm M14x1.5 / M12x1.25
Status available
Completeness 1 pcs.
Attention! This photo is for informational purposes only. Differences from the posted image are allowed, which do not affect the quality and functionality of the product
Applicability
DAIHATSU
Charade
Model type Year of manufacture  
1.0 (G100) CB 90 40(54) 11/90 12/92
1.0 (G100) CB 90 41(56) 04/89 12/92
1.0 GTI (G100) CB80 74 (101) 03/87 12/92
1.3i (G102) HCE 66(90) 06/88 01/93
LEXUS
ES
Model type Year of manufacture  
3.0 1MZ-FE 140(190) 10/96 07/01
MITSUBISHI
Colt IV
Model type Year of manufacture  
1.3i 12V (CA1A) 4G13 55(75) 04/92 04/96
1.6 (CA4A) 4G92 66(90) 02/94 04/96
1.6i 16V (CA4A) 4G92 83(113) 04/92 04/96
Eclipse
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.0i 16V (D22A) 4G63 110(150) 04/91 02/94
Galant IV
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.0 (E33A) 4G63 80(109) 11/87 10/92
2.0 GTi 16V (E33A) 4G63 106(144) 11/87 10/92
2.0 GTI 16V 4x4 (E38A) 4G63 110(150) 09/91 10/92
Galant V
Model type Year of manufacture  
1.8 (E52A) 4G93 85(116) 02/94 08/96
1.8 GLSI (E52A) 4G93 93(126) 11/92 08/96
2.0 4x4 (E75A) 4G63 101(137) 11/92 08/96
L400
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.0 4G63 85(116) 01/96 03/01
2.4 4G64 97(132) 01/96 03/01
Lancer V
Model type Year of manufacture  
1.6 (CB4A) 4G92 83(113) 06/92 09/03
Space Gear
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.0 16V 4G63 83(113) 05/95 05/00
2.0 16V 4G63 85(115) 05/95 05/00
2.4i 4G64 97(132) 05/95 05/00
2.4i 4x4 4G64 97(132) 05/95 05/00
Space Wagon I
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.0 GLXi (D04W) 4G63 74(101) 06/88 04/91
TOYOTA
Caldina
Model type Year of manufacture  
1.8 (T19) 7A-FE 79(107) 02/92 09/97
1.8 (T21) 7A-FE 85(116) 10/97 08/02
2.0 (4WD) 3S-FE 99(135) 11/92 08/97
2.0 (ST210G/ST215G) 3S-FE 103(140) 08/97 09/02
2.0 (ST215G) 3S-FE 99(135) 08/97 09/02
Camry IV (_CV2_, _XV2_)
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.2 (SXV20) 5S-FE 93(126) 11/00 12/01
2.2 (SXV20) 5S-FE 96(131) 10/96 12/01
3.0 24V (MCV20) 1MZ-FE 140(190) 08/96 07/97
Carina E (T19)
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.0 (ST191) 3S-FE 93(126) 12/92 10/97
2.0 GTi (ST191) 3S-GE 116(158) 04/92 03/94
Carina FF (_T21_)
Model type Year of manufacture  
1.5 (_T21_) 5AFE 74(101) 08/96 08/01
Carina II
Model type Year of manufacture  
1.6 (AT171) 4A-FE 72(98) 11/89 03/92
1.6 SX (AT171) 4A-FE 75(102) 11/89 03/92
2.0 GLi (ST171) 3S-FE 89(121) 12/87 03/92
Celica
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.0 GTi (ST182) 3S-GE 115(156) 10/89 01/94
2.0 Turbo (ST185) 3S-GTE 153(208) 10/89 01/94
Corolla V (E80)
Model type Year of manufacture  
1.6 GT 16V (AE86) 4A-GE 91(124) 08/83 08/87
1.6 GT 16V FX (AE86) 4A-GEL 89(121) 08/85 08/87
Corona
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.0 EXIV (ST182) 3S-FE 103(140) 09/91 09/93
Harrier
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.2 5S-FE 103(140) 05/97 01/03
Mark 2 (X10)
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.5 2MZ-FE 147(200) 08/96 07/01
Raum
Model type Year of manufacture  
1.5 5E-FE 66(90) 08/97 04/03
Starlet
Model type Year of manufacture  
1.3 (EP81) 2E-E 55(75) 12/89 03/96
Tercel (Corsa)
Model type Year of manufacture  
1.3 (EL51) 4E-FE 65(88) 11/94 09/99
1.5 (EL55) 5E-FE 67(91) 09/94 12/97
Windom
Model type Year of manufacture  
2.5 (MCV21) 2MZ-FE 147(200) 10/96 07/01
3.0 (MCV20) 1MZ-FE 155(211) 10/96 07/01
Numbers OEM
DAIHATSU 2330087724
DAIHATSU 2330087729
DAIHATSU 2330087729000
DAIHATSU 2330087731
DAIHATSU 2330087733
DAIHATSU 2330087735
DAIHATSU 2330087742
HYUNDAI/KIA 3191028300
HYUNDAI/KIA 3191028300AT
HYUNDAI/KIA 3191128300
MITSUBISHI DFF053011
MITSUBISHI MB504746
MITSUBISHI MB504753
MITSUBISHI MB504756
MITSUBISHI MB504761
MITSUBISHI MB658689
MITSUBISHI MB868451
MITSUBISHI MB868452
MITSUBISHI MB868454
MITSUBISHI MB868460
MITSUBISHI MB878451
TOYOTA 2330011150
TOYOTA 2330011160
TOYOTA 2330011190
TOYOTA 2330016290
TOYOTA 2330019115
TOYOTA 2330019205
TOYOTA 2330019235
TOYOTA 2330019245
TOYOTA 2330019255
TOYOTA 2330019265
TOYOTA 2330019375
TOYOTA 2330019385
TOYOTA 2330019415
TOYOTA 2330019465
TOYOTA 2330019475
TOYOTA 2330019535
TOYOTA 2330020020
TOYOTA 2330020040
TOYOTA 2330029045
TOYOTA 2330029055
TOYOTA 2330074040
TOYOTA 2330074050
TOYOTA 2330074290
TOYOTA 2330079175
TOYOTA 2330079185
TOYOTA 2330079235
TOYOTA 2330079335
TOYOTA 2330079545
TOYOTA 2330087724
Analogue
MANN WK61424x
ALCO SP2030
ZEKKERT KF5213
FRAM G6573
FILTRON PP927
GUR GFI49107
GUR GFI46045
MAHLE/KNECHT KL435
TEHO-FILTER 61052
JS ASAKASHI JN6045
PUROLATOR F44781M
DONALDSON P552398
SCT ST762
MILES AFFF189
COOPERS FIG7067
U.F.I. 3154600
TOTACHI TF1902
Load...

Choose parameters