You are using an outdated browser that does not support the latest technologies like HTML5 and of CSS3, used on this website.
Please use a modern browser Chrome, Opera, Firefox

Petrol GB-3142

Group Fuel Metal Filters
Type Petrol
Height, mm 123
Diameter, mm 70
Nipple diameter, mm M14x1.5 / M12x1.25
Status available
Attention! This photo is for informational purposes only. Differences from the posted image are allowed, which do not affect the quality and functionality of the product
Applicability
DAIHATSU
Charade
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
11/90 12/92
04/89 12/92
03/87 12/92
06/88 01/93
LEXUS
ES III (XV20)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
08/96 12/98
01/99 07/01
MITSUBISHI
Colt IV
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
04/92 04/96
02/94 04/96
04/92 04/96
Eclipse
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
04/91 02/94
Galant IV
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
11/87 10/92
11/87 10/92
09/91 10/92
Galant V
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
02/94 08/96
11/92 08/96
11/92 08/96
L400
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
01/96 03/01
01/96 03/01
Lancer V
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
06/92 09/03
Space Gear
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
05/95 05/00
05/95 05/00
05/95 05/00
05/95 05/00
Space Wagon I
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
06/88 04/91
TOYOTA
Caldina
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
02/92 09/97
10/97 08/02
11/92 08/97
08/97 09/02
08/97 09/02
Camry IV (XV20)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
11/00 12/01
10/96 12/01
08/96 12/01
i
до 07.1997
Carina E (T19)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
12/92 10/97
04/92 03/94
Carina FF (_T21_)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
08/96 08/01
Carina II
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
11/89 03/92
11/89 03/92
12/87 03/92
Celica
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
10/89 01/94
10/89 01/94
Corolla V (E80)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
08/83 08/87
08/85 08/87
Corona
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
09/91 09/93
Harrier
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
05/97 01/03
Mark 2 (X10)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
08/96 07/01
Raum
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
08/97 04/03
Starlet
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
12/89 03/96
Tercel (Corsa)
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
11/94 09/99
09/94 12/97
Windom
Model (volume)
Engine code
KW power (H.P.)
Model type
Year of manufacture  
10/96 07/01
10/96 07/01
Numbers OEM
DAIHATSU 2330087724
DAIHATSU 2330087729
DAIHATSU 2330087729000
DAIHATSU 2330087731
DAIHATSU 2330087733
DAIHATSU 2330087735
DAIHATSU 2330087742
HYUNDAI/KIA 3191028300
HYUNDAI/KIA 3191028300AT
HYUNDAI/KIA 3191128300
MITSUBISHI DFF053011
MITSUBISHI MB504746
MITSUBISHI MB504753
MITSUBISHI MB504756
MITSUBISHI MB504761
MITSUBISHI MB658689
MITSUBISHI MB868451
MITSUBISHI MB868452
MITSUBISHI MB868454
MITSUBISHI MB868460
MITSUBISHI MB878451
TOYOTA 2330011150
TOYOTA 2330011160
TOYOTA 2330011190
TOYOTA 2330016290
TOYOTA 2330019115
TOYOTA 2330019205
TOYOTA 2330019235
TOYOTA 2330019245
TOYOTA 2330019255
TOYOTA 2330019265
TOYOTA 2330019375
TOYOTA 2330019385
TOYOTA 2330019415
TOYOTA 2330019465
TOYOTA 2330019475
TOYOTA 2330019535
TOYOTA 2330020020
TOYOTA 2330020040
TOYOTA 2330029045
TOYOTA 2330029055
TOYOTA 2330074040
TOYOTA 2330074050
TOYOTA 2330074290
TOYOTA 2330079175
TOYOTA 2330079185
TOYOTA 2330079235
TOYOTA 2330079335
TOYOTA 2330079545
TOYOTA 2330087724
Analogue
U.F.I. 3177500
U.F.I. 3160800
U.F.I. 3160900
U.F.I. 3166900
ZEKKERT KF5213
ALCO SP2030
FILTRON PP927
FRAM G6573
MAHLE/KNECHT KL435
GUR GFI49107
GUR GFI46045
JS ASAKASHI JN6045
TEHO-FILTER 61052
DONALDSON P552398
PUROLATOR F44781M
MILES AFFF189
SCT ST762
TATSUMI TBE1004
COOPERS FIG7067
TOTACHI TF1902
MANN WK61424x
Load...

Choose parameters